तहसीलदार के दूरभाष नंबर की सूचना

 
    
S.NoDistrictTehsilCUG
1 AGRA Waha 9454417673
Etmadpur 9454417674
Fatehabad 9454417675
Khergarh 9454417676
Kirawali 9454417677
Sadar 9454417672
2 ALIGARH Kol 9454417656
Atrauli 9454417657
Iglas 9454417658
Khair 9454417659
Gabhana 9454417660
3 PRAYAAGRAJ Sadar 9454417822
Soraon 9454417823
Phoolpur 9454417824
Handiya 9454417825
Karchhana 9454417826
Bara 9454417827
Meza 9454417828
Koraon 9454417829
4 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Akbarpur 9454416130
Bheeti katehri 9454416131
Tanda 9454416132
Jalalpur 9454416134
Aalapur 9454416135
5 AMETHI Gauriganj 9454416191
Amethi 9454416190
Musafirkhana 9454416189
Tiloi 9454416640
6 AMROHA Amroha 9454416933
Dhanaura 9454416934
Hasanpur 9454416935
7 AURAIYA Bidhoona 9454416437
Aurraiya 9454416436
8 AZAMGARH Sagari 9454417939
Sadar 9454417935
Phoolpur 9454417936
Nizamabad 9454417940
Lalganj 9454417951
Budhanpur 9454417938
Mehnagar 9454417937
9 BADAYUN Badayun 9454415842
Sahaswan 9454415844
Bilasi 9454415845
Bisauli 9454415846
Dataganj 9454415847
10 BAGHPAT Baghpat 9454416716
Baraut 9454416717
khekra 9454416718
11 BAHARAECH Sadar 9454416038
Nanpara 9454416039
Kaiserganj 9454416040
Mahasi 9454416041
12 BALIYA Sadar 9454417963
Bansdeeh 9454417964
Rasara 9454417965
Bairiya 9454417966
Sikandarpur 9454417967
Belthraroad 9454417968
13 BALRAMPUR Balrampur 9454416060
Utraula 9454416061
Tulasipur 9454416062
14 BANDA Banda 9454415967
Baberu 9454415977
Naraini 9454415978
Attarra 9454415979
15 BARABANKI Nawabganj 9454416153
Ramsanehighat 9454416154
Fatehpur 9454416155
Haidergarh 9454416156
Ramnagar 9454416157
Siroligauspur 9454416158
16 BAREILY Bareily 9454418005
Baheri 9454418006
Anwala 9454418007
Nawabganj 9454418008
Faridpur 9454418009
Meerganj 9454418010
17 BASTI Basti 9454415909
Haraiya 9454415910
Bhanpur 9454415911
Rudhaulee 9454415912
18 BIJNOR Bijnaur 9454416904
Dhampur 9454416905
Nageena 9454416906
Najeebabad 9454416907
Chandpur 9454416908
19 BULANDSHAHAR Sadar 9454416736
Khurja 9454416737
Sikandrabad 9454416747
Shikarpur 9454416739
Dibai 9454416740
Anupshahar 9454416741
Syana 9454416742
20 CHANDAULI Chandauli 9454417062
Chakiya 9454417063
Sakaldeeha 9454417064
21 CHITRAKOOT Karbee 9454415965
Mau 9454415964
Manikpur 945441-
22 DEORIYA Sadar 9454416263
Salempur 9454416265
Rudrapur 9454416266
Barahaj 9454416267
Bhatpar rani 9454416268
23 ETA Aliganj 9454417774
Eta 9454417773
Jaleshar 9454417775
24 ETAWAH Sadar 9454416444
Bharthana 9454416452
Saifaee 9454416446
Chakranagar 9454419042
Jaswantnagar 9454416448
25 AYODHYA Sadar 9454416107
Beekapur 9454416108
Milakipur 9454416109
Sohawal 9454416108
Rudauli 9454416123
26 FARRUKHABAD Sadar 9454416458
Kayamganj 9454416459
Amratpur 9454416460
27 FATEHPUR Sadar 9454417864
Bindaki 9454417865
Khaga 9454417866
28 FIROZABAD Sadar 9454417701
Shikohabad 9454417702
Tundla 9454417704
Jasrana 9454417703
29 GAUTAMBUDH NAGAR Sadar 9454416762
Dadri 9454416763
Jhewar 9454416764
30 GAZIPUR Sadar 9454417081
Mohamdabad 9454417083
Saidpur 9454417085
Jakhaniya 9454417089
Jamaniya 9454417087
31 GHAZIABAD Sadar 9454416780
Modinagar 9454416783
32 GONDA Sadar 9454416076
Mankapur 9454416077
Tarabganj 9454416078
Karnailganj 9454416079
33 GORAKHPUR Sadar 9454416222
Bansgaon 9454416224
Gola 9454416226
Chaurichaura 9454416227
Kaimpearganj 9454416228
Sahjanwa 9454416229
Khajani 9454416230
34 HAMIRPUR Sadar 9454415999
Maudaha 9454416000
Rath 9454416001
Sareela 9454416002
35 HANTHRAS Sadabad 9454417795
Sikandrarau 9454417796
Saasani 9454417797
Hanthras 9454417794
36 HAPUR Hapur 9454416781
Garhmukteshwa 9454416782
Dhaulana 9454449854
37 HARDOI Hardoi 9454416604
Shahabad 9454416605
Sandeela 9454416606
Bilgram 9454416607
Sawayajpur 9454416608
38 JALON Sadar Orai 9454416357
Jalon 9454416359
Kalpi 9454416354
Konch 9454417180
Madhogarh 9454416356
39 JAUNPUR Jaunpur 9454417119
Madiyahoon 9454417120
Machhalisahar 9454417121
Badalapur 9454417122
Shahganj 9454417123
Kerakat 9454417124
40 JHANSI Sadar 9454416321
Moonth 9454416322
Tahrauli 9454416323
Mauranipur 9454416324
Garontha 9454416325
41 KANNAUJ Sadar 9454416470
Chhibramau 9454416471
Tirva 9454416472
42 KANPUR DEHAT Akbarpur 9454416424
Bhoganipur 9454416419
Derapur 9454416420
Sikandra 9454416421
Rasoolabad 9454416422
43 KANPUR NAGAR Sadar 9454416388
Bilhaur 9454416389
Ghatampur 9454416390
44 KASGANJ Kasganj 9454417805
Sahawar 9412545232
Patiyali 9411962868
45 KAUSHAMBHI Chayal 9454417882
Manjhanpur 9454417883
Sirathoo 9454417884
46 KUSHINAGAR Padrauna 9454416288
Kashya 9454416289
Hata 9454416290
Tumkuhiraj 9454416291
47 LAKHEEMPUR KHEERI Kheeri 9454416573
Mohamdi 9454416574
Golagokarann 9454416575
Paliya 9454416576
Nighasan 9454416577
Dhaurahra 9454416578
48 LALITPUR Sadar 9454416370
Mahrauni 9454416371
Talbehat 9454416372
49 LUCKNOW Sadar 9454416505
Mohanlalga 9454416506
Malihabad 9454416507
Baksi ka Talab 9454416508
50 MAHOBA Mahoba 9454416017
Charkharee 9454416018
Kulpahar 9454416019
51 MAHRAJGANJ Sadar 9454416303
Farenda 9454416305
Nichlol 9454416307
Nautanwa 9454416308
52 MAINPURI Sadar 9454417715
Bhogaon 9454417716
Karahal 9454417717
Kishani 945441-
53 MATHURA Sadar 9454417732
Mahawan 9454417734
Chhata 9454417735
Moont 9454417733
54 MAU Mohamdabad 9454417989
Ghosi 9454417990
Madhuvan 9454417991
Maunathbhanja 9454417984
55 MEERZAPUR Sadar 9454416816
Chunar 9454416817
Lalganj 9454416818
Madihan 9454416819
56 MEERUT Sadar 9454416692
Mawana 9454416693
Sardhana 9454416694
57 MORADABAD Sadar 9454416875
Bilari 9454416876
Thakurdwara 9454416879
Kaanth 9454416880
58 MUJAFFAR NAGAR Sadar 9454417012
Jansath 9454417013
Budhana 9454417015
Khatauli 9454417014
59 PEELIBHIT Sadar 9454417258
Beesalpur 9454415867
Puranpur 9454415868
60 PRATAPGARH Sadar 9454417899
Kunda 9454417903
Raniganj 9454417907
Patti 9454417901
Lalganj aara 9454417905
61 RAIBAREILY Sadar 9454416635
Lal ganj 9454416636
Dalmau 9454416637
Salon 9454416638
Unchahar 9454416639
Mahrajganj 9454416641
62 RAMPUR Milak 9454416954
Bilaspur 9454416951
Shahabad 9454416952
Tanda 9454416953
Sadar hujur 9454416948
Swar 9454416949
63 SAHARANPUR Sadar 9454416977
Devband 9454416981
Behath 9454416978
Nukad 9454416980
Rampumanih 9454416979
64 SAMBHAL Sambhal 9454416878
Gunnaur 9454415843
Chandausi 9454416877
65 SANT KABIR NAGAR Khaleelabad 9454415929
Mehdawal 9454415930
Dhanghata 9454415931
66 SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR Gyanpur 9454416834
Bhadoi 9454416835
Orai 9454416836
67 SHAHJAHANPUR Sadar 9454415884
Tilahar 9454415885
Puwayan 9454415886
Jalalabad 9454415887
68 SHAMLI Shamli 9454417016
Kairana 9454417017
69 SHRAWASTI Sadar Bhinga 9454416092
Ekauna 9454416093
70 SIDHARTH NAGAR Naugarh 9454415943
Bansee 9454415944
Dumriyaganj 9454415945
Etwa 9454415946
Shoharatgarh 9454415947
71 SITAPUR Sadar 9454416544
Sindhauli 9454416545
Mahmoodabad 9454416546
Biswan 9454416547
Laharpur 9454416548
Mishrikh 9454416549
72 SONBHADRA Rabrtsganj 9454416848
Dugdhi 9454416849
Ghorawal 9454416850
73 SULTANPUR Sadar 9454416187
Kadipur 9454416188
Lambhua 9454416192
Jaisinghpur 9454416193
74 UNNAO Sadar 9454416661
Safipur 9454416662
Hasanganj 9454416663
Purwa 9454416664
Beeghapur 9454416665
75 VARANASI Sadar 9454417042
Pindra 9454417043